Time Trial Leagues – All Comers

These are not formal club competitions. They are simply to allow all riders easily to compare their season’s best performances.

10 Miles

10 Mile Scratch League10 Mile Standards League
RiderClubTimeRiderClubScore
1Alex DohertyDrag 2 Zero00:19:59Alex DohertyDrag 2 Zero1291
2Ross HollandSaint Piran00:20:21Ross HollandSaint Piran1241
3Tom Biggs(CC-CC Day Member)00:20:50Harry WaltonCheltenham & County CC1220
4Sean TownsendArk Cycles00:21:05Dave FinnCheltenham & County CC1218
5Mike SkidmoreCheltenham & County CC00:21:15Graham WilsonCheltenham & County CC1217
6Harry WaltonCheltenham & County CC00:21:17Graham BrookhouseVelo Vitesse1215
7Dan LetherbarrowCheltenham & County CC00:21:27Ben PriceCharlton Kings Velo1202
8Alexander Jones(CC-CC Day Member)00:21:33Tom Biggs(CC-CC Day Member)1200
9Ben PriceCharlton Kings Velo00:21:36Daryl StroudGloucester City CC1194
10Dan FreemanCheltenham & County CC00:21:37Mike SkidmoreCheltenham & County CC1187
11Jordan WintleCheltenham & County CC00:21:51Jordan WintleCheltenham & County CC1185
12Phil BrushWinchcombe CC00:21:55Sean TownsendArk Cycles1185
13Dave RoperRide 24/700:22:04Matt HillGloucester City1182
14Ollie HanksRide 24/700:22:08Phil BrushWinchcombe CC1181
15Matt HillGloucester City00:22:10Dan FreemanCheltenham & County CC1178
16Dave FinnCheltenham & County CC00:22:13Ollie HanksRide 24/71175
17Matthew HillGloucester City CC00:22:21Matthew HillGloucester City CC1173
18Will HaynesCheltenham & County CC00:22:33Dan LetherbarrowCheltenham & County CC1173
19Joseph GreyCheltenham & County CC00:22:36David TaylorTewkesbury Tri Club1169
20Graham BrookhouseVelo Vitesse00:22:39Dave RoperRide 24/71166
21Oliver WrightWoodmancote Wheelers00:22:40Arja ScarsbrookEchelon Cycles1161
22David TaylorTewkesbury Tri Club00:22:45Alexander Jones(CC-CC Day Member)1160
23Michael CrippsArmy Cycling Union00:22:45Alex ClaridgeWinchcombe CC1159
24Graham WilsonCheltenham & County CC00:22:47Andrew Simpkins Echelon Cycles1158
25James DriverCheltenham & County CC00:22:49Lindsey LyesArk Cycles1153
26Mike HughesSocks4Watts00:22:53Mark WarrenEchelon Cycles1152
27Daryl StroudGloucester City CC00:22:53Julian BullasCheltenham & County CC1152
28Alex ClaridgeWinchcombe CC00:22:57Mike HughesSocks4Watts1149
29Stuart HarveyCheltenham & County CC00:23:08Oliver WrightWoodmancote Wheelers1142
30Mark WarrenEchelon Cycles00:23:21Skylar Kan(CC-CC Day Member)1141
31David TuckerCheltenham & County CC00:23:22Nigel JonesGloucester City CC1140
32Skylar Kan(CC-CC Day Member)00:23:25Stuart HarveyCheltenham & County CC1136
33Julian BullasCheltenham & County CC00:23:29Vincent DouglasGloucester City CC1136
34Joe GreyCheltenham & County CC00:23:33Marie BrushWinchcombe CC1135
35Tom RadleyTewkesbury Tri Club00:23:35Alistair HardyCheltenham & County CC1134
36Vincent DouglasGloucester City CC00:23:37Michelle Van DeventerCheltenham & County CC1133
37James BellCheltenham & County CC00:23:41Roger WhittleGloucester City CC1133
38Andrew MilnerWorcester St. Johns00:23:42David TuckerCheltenham & County CC1131
39Anthony LakeGloucester City CC00:23:43Mark GardinerShutt Velo TT1127
40Roger WhittleGloucester City CC00:23:44Andrew MilnerWorcester St. Johns1125
41Philip WooldridgeAudax UK00:23:46Michael CrippsArmy Cycling Union1123
42Mark GardinerShutt Velo TT00:23:48Joseph GreyCheltenham & County CC1123
43Joe Harrell Winchcombe CC00:23:48Anthony LakeGloucester City CC1121
44Philip WooldrigeAudax UK00:23:49Graham SteerCheltenham & County CC1121
45John MorrishWoodmancote Wheelers00:23:59Rob TurnerCheltenham & County CC1120
46Kris Poole(CC-CC Day Member)00:24:02Paul WillisCheltenham & County CC1118
47Lindsey LyesArk Cycles00:24:03Will HaynesCheltenham & County CC1115
48Ben MitchellCheltenham & County CC00:24:08Kate Nimmo(CC-CC Day Member)1111
49Neil ElliottWoodmancote Wheelers00:24:08Neil ElliottWoodmancote Wheelers1108
50John & Helen Komor(CC-CC Day Member)00:24:11Kris Poole(CC-CC Day Member)1104
51Rob TurnerCheltenham & County CC00:24:14James DriverCheltenham & County CC1102
52Alistair HardyCheltenham & County CC00:24:21John MorrishWoodmancote Wheelers1102
53Nigel JonesGloucester City CC00:24:32Philip WooldridgeAudax UK1100
54Jack SteelVC Montpellier00:24:35Neive RichardsonCheltenham & County CC1100
55Rowan ClaytonWinchcombe CC00:24:39John MurphyGloucester City CC1098
56Michelle Van DeventerCheltenham & County CC00:24:39Philip WooldrigeAudax UK1097
57Paul FollosGloucester City CC00:24:42Mike SheltonCheltenham & County CC1093
58Andrew Simpkins Echelon Cycles00:24:46David ThomasWinchcombe CC1089
59Tom BarlowCheltenham & County CC00:24:50Rowan ClaytonWinchcombe CC1084
60Michael Tustin(CC-CC Day Member)00:24:53Neil DooleyCheltenham & County CC1083
61Rob BrushWinchcombe CC00:24:58Joe GreyCheltenham & County CC1077
62Marie BrushWinchcombe CC00:25:01Simon WittsGloucester City CC1063
63Andrea UrbaniCheltenham Tri Club00:25:03Iain McInnesGoode2Tri1063
64Simon WittsGloucester City CC00:25:09Tom RadleyTewkesbury Tri Club1060
65Mike SheltonCheltenham & County CC00:25:11Tim BesienCheltenham & County CC1059
66Iain McInnesGoode2Tri00:25:14James BellCheltenham & County CC1058
67Tim BesienCheltenham & County CC00:25:15Paul FollosGloucester City CC1058
68Mark Watts-JonesWinchcombe CC00:25:15Richard WignallCheltenham & County CC1053
69R.WhittleCheltenham & County CC00:25:16Mark Watts-JonesWinchcombe CC1053
70Chris RedfernTewkesbury Tri Club00:25:22John & Helen Komor(CC-CC Day Member)1053
71Simon BoswellCheltenham & County CC00:25:23Joe Harrell Winchcombe CC1053
72Neil DooleyCheltenham & County CC00:25:30Simon BoswellCheltenham & County CC1051
73Ben HillPittville Penguins00:25:33Chris RedfernTewkesbury Tri Club1048
74Matt WalfordCheltenham & County CC00:25:36Petra Vymetalova(CC-CC Day Member)1043
75Kate Nimmo(CC-CC Day Member)00:25:38Rachel GreenCheltenham & County CC1040
76Paul WillisCheltenham & County CC00:25:39Andrea UrbaniCheltenham Tri Club1037
77David ThomasWinchcombe CC00:25:41Oliver Agonbar(CC-CC Day Member)1035
78Richard WignallCheltenham & County CC00:25:41Ben MitchellCheltenham & County CC1035
79Matthew AldredPittville Penguins00:25:41Sam BuddMagspeed Racing1031
80James Miller(CC-CC Day Member)00:25:43Tom BarlowCheltenham & County CC1028
81George RankinTewkesbury Tri Club00:25:45Becky DrewettCheltenham & County CC1026
82Adam SchonbeckCheltenham & County CC00:25:47Miranda FosterCheltenham & County CC1024
83Graham SteerCheltenham & County CC00:25:53Rob BrushWinchcombe CC1024
84Lloyd Madden Cheltenham & County CC00:25:57Lloyd Madden Cheltenham & County CC1019
85Mark ChickBristol CX00:25:58Mark ChickBristol CX1018
86James AldredPittville Penguins00:25:58Michael Tustin(CC-CC Day Member)1017
87Dan FrostWoodmancote Wheelers00:26:00Dan FrostWoodmancote Wheelers1017
88Joe HoleCheltenham & County CC00:26:01Jack SteelVC Montpellier1016
89Neive RichardsonCheltenham & County CC00:26:05Andi RiversCheltenham & County CC1010
90Andi RiversCheltenham & County CC00:26:06Sam ClarkCheltenham & County CC1009
91Sam ClarkCheltenham & County CC00:26:08Matt WalfordCheltenham & County CC1008
92Ben HyettWinchcombe CC00:26:16Tony PayneCheltenham & County CC998
93Harry BurgessCheltenham & County CC00:26:16Joe HoleCheltenham & County CC998
94Bob JoinerGloucester City00:26:26Ben HillPittville Penguins997
95Petra Vymetalova(CC-CC Day Member)00:26:36James Miller(CC-CC Day Member)997
96Chris AbbeyCheltenham & County CC00:26:41Matthew AldredPittville Penguins992
97Robert Simpson(CC-CC Day Member)00:26:44Lisa PontingCheltenham & County CC991
98Richie West(CC-CC Day Member)00:27:12Adam SchonbeckCheltenham & County CC990
99Alice ThomsonBristol Hawksworth00:27:17Alice ThomsonBristol Hawksworth988
100Tony PayneCheltenham & County CC00:27:17James AldredPittville Penguins987
101Victory AkinjomoCheltenham & County CC00:27:20George RankinTewkesbury Tri Club981
102Oliver Agonbar(CC-CC Day Member)00:27:21Jane CetinelCheltenham & County CC980
103Becky DrewettCheltenham & County CC00:27:25Elena EustaceCheltenham & County CC979
104Sam BuddMagspeed Racing00:27:28Ben HyettWinchcombe CC976
105Chris UdallGloucester City CC00:27:30Chris UdallGloucester City CC975
106Arja ScarsbrookEchelon Cycles00:27:36Richie West(CC-CC Day Member)972
107Elena EustaceCheltenham & County CC00:27:50Bob JoinerGloucester City965
108Mark Cowdell(CC-CC Day Member)00:28:02Chris AbbeyCheltenham & County CC955
109Jim Budd(CC-CC Day Member)00:28:27Harry BurgessCheltenham & County CC954
110Miranda FosterCheltenham & County CC00:28:32Jim Budd(CC-CC Day Member)948
111Rachel GreenCheltenham & County CC00:28:41Robert Simpson(CC-CC Day Member)940
112Jane CetinelCheltenham & County CC00:28:53David SnowdonCheltenham & Country939
113Zoe ThomasCheltenham & County CC00:29:05Zoe ThomasCheltenham & County CC936
114John MurphyGloucester City CC00:29:08Damon Richards(CC-CC Day Menber)930
115Lisa PontingCheltenham & County CC00:29:13Nick GayCheltenham & County CC917
116David SnowdonCheltenham & Country00:30:13Victory AkinjomoCheltenham & County CC914
117Nick GayCheltenham & County CC00:30:13Mark Cowdell(CC-CC Day Member)909
118Damon Richards(CC-CC Day Menber)00:30:27Graham Atkinson(CC-CC Day Member)907
119Graham Atkinson(CC-CC Day Member)00:30:41Mike AndersonCheltenham & County CC888
120Charlotte Kelly(CC-CC Day Member)00:30:57Charlotte Kelly(CC-CC Day Member)877
121Mike AndersonCheltenham & County CC00:31:06Fred SymesCheltenham & County CC823
122Fred SymesCheltenham & County CC00:34:16

25 Miles

25 Mile Scratch League25 Mile Standards League
RiderClubTimeRiderClubScore