Time Trial Standards

The 10 and 25 mile standards for the 2015 events are shown below.

Rider10 Mile25 MileTotal
1Harry Walton123811812419
2Rob Turner116211362298
3Graham Steer110110372138
4Tim Besien10499822031
5Mark Zikking9368681804
6Graham Wilson12011201
7Jonathan Gould11861186
8Gary Rickards11491149
9Simon Tarrant11391139
10Stuart Harvey11051105
11Tom Barlow11041104
12Julian Bullas11031103
13Rachel Green10761076
14Lindsey Lewis-Painter10441044
15Richard Evershed954954