Time Trial Standards

The 10 and 25 mile standards for the 2015 events are shown below.

Rider10 Mile25 MileTotal
1Graham Wilson120211412343
2Gary Rickards117711132290
3Alistair Hardy109510292124
4Harry Walton11801180
5Jacob Hardy11531153
6David Anderson11521152
7Stuart Harvey11511151
8Rob Turner11381138
9Nicholas Smale11321132
10Robert Evans11291129
11Rachel Green10861086
12Julian Bullas10711071
13Mike Skidmore10711071
14Neil Dooley10671067
15Simon Worsley10551055
16Austen Kear10331033
17John Downie10301030
18Tim Besien10231023
19Rob Blackmun10211021
20Toby Dobbs10081008
21Andrew Keeling861861