Time Trial Standards

The 10 and 25 mile standards for the 2015 events are shown below.

Rider10 Mile25 MileTotal
1Harry Walton123811812419
2Rob Turner116911362305
3Graham Steer110110372138
4Tim Besien10499822031
5Mark Zikking9368681804
6Ross Holland12601260
7Jonathan Gould12251225
8Simon Tarrant12131213
9Graham Wilson12101210
10Will Swarbrick11841184
11Gary Rickards11751175
12Jordan Wintle11481148
13Stuart Harvey11401140
14Jacob Hardy11241124
15Julian Bullas11201120
16Nicholas Smale11161116
17Tom Barlow11041104
18Alistair Hardy10991099
19Rachel Green10781078
20Lindsey Lewis-Painter10731073
21Richard Evershed954954