Time Trial Standards

The 10 and 25 mile standards for the 2015 events are shown below.

Rider10 Mile25 MileTotal
1Graham Wilson122311412364
2Gary Rickards119911132312
3Alistair Hardy111610292145
4Jacob Hardy11821182
5Harry Walton11801180
6Robert Evans11741174
7David Anderson11521152
8Stuart Harvey11511151
9Ben Price11481148
10Rob Turner11421142
11Jon Mansfield11361136
12Dominic Ruane11341134
13Nicholas Smale11321132
14Scott McArdle11141114
15Rachel Green10981098
16Julian Bullas10781078
17Graham Steer10731073
18Mike Skidmore10711071
19Neil Dooley10671067
20Simon Worsley10551055
21Austen Kear10541054
22Elizabeth Afseth10501050
23John Downie10301030
24Tim Besien10271027
25Toby Dobbs10231023
26Rob Blackmun10211021
27Andrew Keeling861861