Time Trial Standards

The 10 and 25 mile standards for the 2015 events are shown below.

Rider10 Mile25 MileTotal
1Ross Holland121712272444
2Scott McArdle122412072431
3Graham Wilson119712022399
4Gary Rickards119311742367
5Jake Osborne114811602308
6Will Swarbrick115711442301
7Rob Turner113411202254
8Simon Tarrant112411142238
9Julian Bullas113310932226
10Graham Steer110810842192
11Nicholas Smale109510732168
12Paul Haig108010842164
13Stuart Harvey108610592145
14Rachel Green106710032070
15Richard Walklate9709621932
16Jonathan Gould12121212
17Jordan Wintle11291129
18Tom Barlow11221122
19Ben Price11161116
20Jacob Hardy11071107
21David Anderson11041104
22Alistair Hardy10881088
23Andrew Sclater10651065
24Robert Evans10521052
25Richard Cleaver10521052
26Malcom Tye10191019
27Tim Besien10061006
28Fred Symes973973
29Max Harper973973
30John Pinfold930930
31Mark Zikking879879