Time Trial Points Competition

The standings for the points competition shown below.

Rider Qualifying Points – Top 8 Races – At Least 2 Must Be 25s Total
1Harry Walton10910101099976
2Mike Swinford9810101099974
3Simon Tarrant75109888762
4Mark Hamper9810998861
5Julian Bullas6688887657
6Jon Mansfield8797766555
7Dean Robson1010101040
8Scott McArdle438774437
9Graham Steer4365433230
10Stuart Baker709824
11Gary Rickards42211111
12Debbie Lee11327
Robert Evans5755527
Graham Wilson17642222
David Anderson6743222
Nicholas Smale26433220
Paul Osborne8614
James Mackman55111
Jack Mattock1010
Robert Turner549
Will Swarbrick246
Andrew W Bennett066
William Baxter516
Rob Haynes44
Gabriel Chinn044
Joseph Grey44
Al Houldsworth033
Rob Turner033
Jacob Osborne33
Petra Vymetalova033
Matthew Baxter112
Ian Likeman22
G.Williams22
Jeremy Cooper11